Customer Reference List

Get paid for referring us to new companies!
Click Here
to find out more about our
Customer Referral Incentive program.

To find some companies who use our programs in your area, select the State below you wish to view.

Click here to read customer testimonials!

Note: This is not a complete list of all of our customers. We have thousands of customers in all 50 states for over 20 years. The customers shown on this list have consented to being references. If you are a current customer and wish to be added to this list, please contact us at 800-894-1278 or email us at info@quantumss.com.
 

Alaska  Delaware  Kansas Minnesota New Hampshire  Oregon Utah
Alabama Florida  Kentucky Missouri  New Jersey Pennsylvania Virginia 
Arkansas  Georgia  Louisiana  Mississippi New Mexico Rhode Island  Vermont
Arizona  Idaho Massachusetts  Montana  Nevada  South Carolina Washington
California  Illinois Maryland North Carolina New York South Dakota Wisconsin 
Colorado  Indiana  Maine North Dakota Ohio Tennessee  West Virginia
Connecticut  Iowa Michigan  Nebraska Oklahoma Texas Wyoming
             

 

Alabama           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Construction One Inc  Montgomery       
Dykes Food Service  Huntsville       

Arkansas           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alessi-Keyes Construction  Little Rock       
All Phase Electric Inc (AR)  Greenwood       
Axis Electric LLC  Fayetteville       
Covington Roofing  Conway       
Dayco Construction Inc  Damascus  (501)335-7524  jananhday@gmail.com  www.daycoconstruction.com 
Faulkner Plumbing & Mechanical  Mayflower       
Ground Zero Construction Inc  Siloam Springs       

Arizona           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Falcon Contracting Inc  Phoenix  (602)944-3614  nikki@falcon-contracting.com  www.falcon-contracting.com 
Marcanti Electric  Globe       
Nickle Contracting  Gilbert  (480)497-8857  joel@nicklecontracting.com  www.nicklecontracting.com 

California           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
3D Enterprises  San Diego       
Adept Builder  San Jose       
Advance Plumbing Company  El Cajon       
Avenue Electric Inc  Corona       
Barrack-Nickols Contracting Inc  Spring Valley  (619)562-2105  amanda@barrack-nickols.com; mike@barrack-nickols.com  www.barrack-nickols.com 
Big B Construction Inc  Valley Springs       
Bruce Enterprises Parking Area Line Striping  Petaluma       
Carr's Construction (CA)  Santa Rosa  (707)539-8650  cgcarrsr@aol.com   
Coastal Gardens Inc  Altadena       
Cornerstone Construction Service Inc (CA)  Upland       
Emmett's Excavation Inc  Clovis       
Frank S Smith Masonry  Pomona       
Hayes & Sons Inc  Happy Camp       
Martec Construction  Granada Hills       
Orange Coast Pipe & Mechanical  Montclair       
Pacific Sealants  Oakland       
Paradise General Contractor  Pasadena  (626)255-7341  sammy1416@aol.com   
Quality Landscape Service Inc  Watsonville       
Sage Custom Interiors  Tehachapi       
Salco Specialties Inc  Santa Clarita       
Schock Contracting Corp  Santa Barbara       
Sound Control  Valencia       
Taber Construction  Martinez       
Trent Construction  Gerber       
V Lopez Jr & Sons  Santa Maria       
V&E Tree Service  Orange       
Venco Electric  Oxnard       
Wilson's Electric & Consulting  Oak Hills       

Colorado           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Creative Electric  Denver  (303)781-1241  tonyg@creative-electric.com   
IM Brewer & Associate Inc  Denver  (720)447-9224  imbrewer@live.com   
Olson Development (CO)  Steamboat Springs       

Connecticut           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alden Bailey Restoration  Danbury       
Baker Liturgical Art  Plantsville  (860)621-7471  info@bakerart.net  www.bakerliturgical.com 
Cherry Hill Glass Co Inc  Branford       
Collier Electric  New Britain       
Connecticut Carpentry Corp  Rocky Hill  (860)571-8812     
Desco Professional Builders  Ellington  (860)870-7070  lbernier@descopro.com  www.descopro.com 
GMC Masonry Contractors Inc  Hartford       
Griffin Electrical  Southington       
HBH General Contractors LLC  Woodbridge       
KMK Insulation Inc  North Haven       
LaMontagne Construction Co  Prospect       
Liberty Landscapes LLC  South Windsor       
Midstate Services  Meriden       
Northeast Lightning Protection LLC  Bloomfield  (860)243-0010  finance@northeastlightning.com  www.northeastlightning.com 
Paramount Electric  Newington       
Star Construction Corp  Stratford       
Stonehedge Landscaping Co Inc  Newington       
Whitney Mechanical Services Inc  Milford       
Zerio's Third Generation LLC  Manchester       

District of Columbia           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Martone Construction Management Inc  Washington       

Delaware           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Advantech Inc  Dover       
Interstate Construction Inc (DE)  Newark       
Lessard Builders Inc  Camden       

Florida           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alan L Ulch Inc  Winter Haven       
Bay Electric of Collier County Inc  Naples       
Bender & Modlin Fire Sprinklers  Orange Park       
Cladding Systems  Tampa       
E Vaughan Rivers  Orange Park    vaughan@riversconstruction.com  www.vaughanrivers.com 
Engel Construction  Ft Lauderdale  (954)583-1109  tyler@engelconstructioninc.com  www.engelconstructioninc.com 
FD Miller Enterprises  Tallahassee       
Florida Investors  Ft Myers       
Industrial Steel LLC  Mims  (321)267-2341  jen@industrial-steel.com  www.industrial-steel.com 
Inner Urban Construction  Sunrise  (954)444-6794  elhaynes@innerurbanholdings.com  www.innerurbanconstruction.com 
International Contractors Inc (FL)  North Largo       
Intron Technologies Inc  Jacksonville       
Jacaranda Air Conditioning Inc  Glen St Mary       
M Gay Constructors Inc.  Jacksonville       
Morales Construction Co. Inc.  Jacksonville       
Quality Roofing Inc (FL)  Tampa  (813)620-4797  miriah.akers@quality-roofing.com   
Shiff Construction & Development  Ft Lauderdale       
Sorrentino Construction  Arcadia       
Timothy Rose Contracting  Vero Beach  (772)564-7800     
Tip Top Construction  Havana       
Tru-Fit Builders  Lauderdale by the Sea       
Wm J Varian Construction Company Inc  Naples       
Worsham Underground Utilities  Daytona Beach       

Georgia           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
American Logistics (GA)  Griffin  (770)228-6038     
Balance Site Inc  Suwanee       
Meco Inc of Augusta  Augusta       
Peachtree Mechanical Inc  Fayetteville       
Safe-Aire Heating & Cooling  Albany       
Sports Turf Co  Whitesburg       
US General Construction  Alpharetta       
WH Gross Construction Company  Kingsland       

Iowa           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Edwards Contracting Inc.  Hampton       
Fisher Tracks Inc  Boone       
Garling Construction Inc  Belle Plaine       
Lee Systems 7 Inc  Brandon       
White Roofing Co  Eldridge       

Idaho           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Arnzen Building Construction Inc  Cottonwood       
Mission Electrical Contractors Inc  Lewiston  (208)798-3022  markwalker@missionelectric.net; billing@missionelectric.net   

Illinois           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Baumgartner Construction  Naperville       
Calumet City Plumbing  Calumet City       
CEC of Sauk Valley Inc  Rock Falls       
Central States Automatic Sprinklers  Blue Island  (708)489-9400  msublewski@csasinc.com  CSASINC.com 
Larson Equipment & Furniture Co  Schaumburg       
Mastership Construction Co Inc.  Libertyville  (847)680-7600  tomj@mastershipcc.com   
Norman Electric Inc  Linwood       
Precision Builders & Associates Inc  Sullivan  (217)728-2025    www.precisionbuilders-inc.com 
Weatherguard Roofing Co  Elgin       
Workmasters Inc  Des Plaines       

Indiana           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Air One Heating & Air Conditioning Inc  North Vernon       
Benchmark Mechanical  Kokomo  (765)452-9500  gsmith@benchmarkmechanical.com   
Brown & Brown General Contractors Inc.  Wakarusa  (574)862-2171     
D Schickel Co Inc  New Albany  (812)944-8872  pkschickel@schickelmasonry.com   
Glenmark Construction  Indianapolis       
Hambrock Electric Inc  Fort Wayne  (260)625-4545     
Hinshaw Roofing & Sheet Metal  Frankfort       
James Stanger Excavating  Bloomington       
Jones Commercial Interior  Berne  (260)589-8391  jci_andy@yahoo.com; andy@jonescommercialinteriors.com   
JT Johnson & Associates  Indianapolis       
KaRo Inc  Muncie       
Limberlost Construction Inc  Geneva  (260)368-9333     
Mech-Tech Inc.  Bloomington       
Premier Glass Inc  Hoagland       
S A Boyce Corp  Muncie  (765)289-6334  jo@saboycecorp.com   
Sprinkler Contractors Inc  Evansville       
Stephens Machine Inc  Kokomo       
Whetstone Electric Inc  Columbia City  (260)244-7674     

Kansas           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Central Plains Steel (Witchita)  Witchita       
J & N Elliott Construction  Morrowville  (785)265-3872     
Sowards Glass  Topeka  (785)233-4466    www.sowardsglassinc.com 

Kentucky           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Beachy & Sons Masonry  Franklin  (270)586-6286  210@msn.com   
Brite Electric Company  Shepardsville       
D & M Electric (KY)  Bowling Green  (270)782-0555  Judy@DMElectric.com   
Jenkins-Essex Construction Inc  Elizabethtown  (270)765-6113  gjenkins@jenkinsessex.com  www.jenkinsessex.com 
Miller Plumbing & Heating (KY)  Tyner       
Pine Tree Construction Inc.  Bowling Green       
Wallace Company  Brooks       

Louisiana           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Donahue Favret Contractors Inc  Mandeville       
Priola Construction Company  Lake Charles       
Wilmar Construction  Vidalia       

Massachusetts           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Acoustical Ceiling Design  Tewksbury       
All-Pro Electric  Bradford       
Alpine Air Conditioning Corp  Billerica       
Antonelli Construction Co Inc  Worcester    admin@antonelliconstruction.com  www.antonelliconstruction.com 
Atlantic Contract Systems  Newbury       
Boston Chimney & Tower Co Inc  Peabody       
Boston Showcase Company  Newton       
Curtis K Abbott Co  Charlton  (508)248-4416     
Diamond Iron Works Inc  Lawrence       
East Corp Electrical Services  Chelmsford  (978)250-1156  melissa@eastcorpelectrical.com  www.eastcorpelectrical.com 
Karas & Karas Glass Co  Boston       
Knollmeyer Design & Building Corp  Wilmington       
Lizotte Glass Inc.  Holyoke       
M O'Connor Contracting  West Roxbury  (617)327-3070     
Marois Construction  South Hadley       
MGT Construction Corporation  Milton       
Modern Glass & Aluminum Inc  South Easton       
Murphy Construction Co. Inc. (MA)  Newbury Port       
Preferred Mechanical Services Inc. (MA)  Pembroke       
Ralph's Blacksmith Shop  Northampton       
SM Lynch Corp  Weymouth       
Specialty Restoration  Westfield  (413)562-1536     
Superior Caulking & Waterproofing Inc  Palmer  (413)289-0100  annette@scwi.net   
Triple Crown Glass Company  Rockland       
Zap Electric  Three Rivers       

Maryland           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Acadia Contractors Inc  Cabin John       
Amber Enterprises Inc  College Park       
Aztec Electric Service Inc (MD)  Gambrills       
Bel Air Foam & Roofing Inc  Bel Air       
Beltway Waterproofing  Forest Hill  (410)692-0214     
Brunswick Excavating  Frederick    mhuffer@brunexc.com   
Calvert Mechanical Inc  Huntingtown       
Chesapeake Firestop Products  Gaithersburg       
Commercial Demolition LLC  Beltsville  (301)572-6165  commdemollc@verizon.net   
E Pikounis Construction Co Inc  Baltimore       
Excavating Associates  Ellerslie  (301)777-0444     
Fast Break Athletic Courts  Hunt Valley  (717)324-1386  fastbreakcourts@att.net   
Gabe's Services Inc  Frederick  (301)831-1333     
Gary Anderson Contracting  Waldorf       
JKM Electric Inc  Gaithersburg       
Lee's Electrical Contracting Inc (MD)  Essex       
Legacy Restorations Inc  Timonium       
Maryland Millwork  Hagerstown       
Schaefer Mechanical Services  Westminster       
Woodmac Inc  Gaithersburg  (301)840-9070     

Maine           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Bell Roofing Co Inc  Blue Hill       
LCS Mechanical LLC  Waldo       
Nichols Construction LLC  Bangor       

Michigan           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Accurate Comm & Res Plumbing  Wayland       
Acoustical Arts  Caro       
BER Refrigeration  St Joseph       
D&B Landscape  Livonia       
Dale Dukes & Sons Inc  Big Rapids       
David J Zolnierek Inc  Presque Isle       
Distinctive Interiors Ltd  Roseville       
Jackson Associates  Walled Lake       
JFS Company  Goodells       
Joe Raica Excavating Inc  Fowlerville       
Ken Cook's Plumbing & Heating Inc  Ann Arbor       
Marine City Nursery Company  Marine City       
McCormick Sand Inc  Twin Lake       
McMath Masonry Inc  Freeland       
Nomad Construction  Sault Sainte Marie       
Proline Concrete Construction  Dorr       
Rail Componets Inc  Grand Haven  (616)786-3922  indy54@hotmail.com  www.mimetal.net 
Saf-Play Services Inc  Highland  (248)889-8185  rrv@saf-playservices.com  saf-playservices.com 
Thomas & Sons Inc  Hudson       
Tridonn Construction Company  Muskegon  (231)777-2681     
Westmaas Electric  Grandville  (616)247-1185  scottw@westmaas.com  www.westmaas.com 
Whitson Insulation of Grand Rapids MI  Kentwood  (616)698-0490  brian@whitsongr.com   
Zinser Plumbing & Heating  Clare       

Minnesota           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AE Conrad Company  Minneapolis       
Aloha Landscaping  Mendota Heights       
American General Contractor Inc  Alexandra       
Bituminous Roadways Inc  Mendota Heights       
Cosney Corporation  Long Lake       
Gartner Refrigeration  Duluth       
Kirtland Electric Inc  St. Paul  (651)704-9338  tanyam@kirtlandelectric.com   
Legends Concrete Inc  Rochester       
Sussner Construction Inc  Marshall       

Missouri           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Audrie Seeley & Co Inc  Kansas City       
Bade Roofing Inc  St Louis       
Brother's Glass & Glazing  O'Fallon       
Craftsmen Contracting Inc  Florissant  (314)713-7642     
Fronabarger Concreters Inc  Oak Ridge       
George McDonnell & Sons  Saint Louis       
Glove Con Inc  Fulton       
Herbig Mechanical Inc  Old Monroe       
Missouri Terrazzo Co  St. Louis       
Reicon Constructors  Eureka       
Rock Hill Mechanical Corp  Kirkwood  (314)966-0600     

Mississippi           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alamo Mechanical  Perkinston       
Davis Flooring  Collins  (601)765-4700  johnny.moore60@yahoo.com   
Lauderdale Mechanical  Tupelo       
Scott Electric Co  Greenville       
Starks Contracting  Biloxi       
Sunbelt Specialties Inc  Fulton       
Utley Properties  Oliver Branch       

Montana           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AT Klemens Inc  Great Falls       
Montana City Plumbing & Heating  Montana City       

North Carolina           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A&A Grading & Hauling Inc  Bessemer City       
Aldridge Brothers Inc  Robbinsville  (828)479-3891  aldridgebrothers@yahoo.com   
Ashley Electric Inc (NC)  Whiteville       
B&D Drywall  Greensboro  (336)300-7331     
Batistia Grading & Excavation Inc  Clayton       
Bryant Industrial Contractors Inc  Morrisville       
Capital City Roofing  Wendell       
Central Builders of Mebane  Haw River       
Curtis & Curtis Construction  Kinston       
D R Walters Electric Inc  Hendersonville       
EME Industrial Services LLC  Greensboro       
Grigg Electric Co Inc  Asheville       
Hoss Contracting  Monroe       
John W Abbott Construction  Asheville  (828)225-2206  rgibson@abbottconstruction.net   
JT Yates Electric Service Inc  Rockingham       
K&S Builders  Proctorville  (910)785-0316  ksbuilders1@gmail.com   
L&L Drywall Co Inc  Fayetteville       
M&E Contracting Inc  Fayetteville       
Metal Impressions Inc  Pittsboro  (919)542-4655    www.divineconstruction.com 
Sentry Electric  Harrisburg  (704)455-5538     
Superior Mechanical Systems  Charlotte  (704)335-1942  mguy@superiormsinc.com  www.superiormsinc.com 
TP Howard's Plumbing Co Inc  Fairview       
Trigon of Whiteville Inc  Whiteville       

Nebraska           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Beaumont-Ries Construction Inc  Ansley       
TSI Mechanical  Lavista       
Volkman Plumbing & Heating Inc  Norfolk  (402)371-0316     

New Hampshire           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Barlow Architectural Millwork  Hampstead       
Keeley Painting Co Inc  Pittsfield       
Rock Tech Construction LLC  Hooksett       
Tri-State Sprinkler Corp  Derry  (603)421-2899     

New Jersey           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AC Scott Electric Company  Trenton  (609)393-3400  alex@acscottelectric.com   
AGP & Sons Inc  Toms River       
Athletic Sports Surfaces Inc  Vincentown       
Borrelli Steel Fabricators  Vineland       
BR Welding Inc  Howell  (732)363-8253  stephanie@brwelding.com; accounting@brwelding.com  www.brwelding.com 
Brass Roots Insulation Inc  Atco       
CAR Electric Inc  Atco  (856)768-8062  chuck@carelectricinc.com  www.CAR-Electric-Inc.com 
Chambon Electric  Chatham       
Circle A Construction  Neptune       
Dia General Construction  Clifton       
Diamond Construction (NJ)  Brick       
Dolan Mechanical  Sicklerville       
E-Tomic General Contractors  Paterson  (973)278-8950     
Ed-O Insulation Company Inc  Trenton       
Edmonds Contracting Inc  Upper Saddle River       
Edward H Cray Inc  Trenton       
Fairway Building Products  Hamilton       
Fox General Contractors  Cherry Hill       
Fuscon Enterprises  Westfield       
HBC Company Inc  Lodi       
J Daly & Company  Egg Harbor Township  (609)927-1786  joe@jdalycompany.com  www.jdalycompany.com 
J Tufaro & Sons  Bloomsbury       
LaManna Electric Inc  Robbinsville       
LJL Windows  Englishtown       
Lynmar Building Contractors  Westville       
Mechanical Preservation Assoc Inc  Hillsborough  (908)685-8999     
Mike Fitzpatrick and Son Inc  Oak Ridge       
O'Malley Electrical Contractors  Wharton  (973)361-1963     
Orion Interiors Inc  Raritan       
P&B Partitions Inc.  West Berlin       
Power with Prestige  Newton  (973)940-1991  suzy@pwpinc.biz   
Precision Services  Marlboro       
Princeton Construction Group Inc  Stockton       
R Maxwell Construction  Pleasantville  (609)646-6699     
S&S Roofing  Carteret       
Sanitary Construction  Fairfield       
Shearon Environmental Design- NJ  Hopewell       
Starlite Electric LLC  Keansburg       
State-Wide Electric (NJ)  Manasquan       
TJ Eckardt  Sicklerville       

New Mexico           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Arviso Construction  Ft Wingate       
Current Electric Inc (NM)  Dona Ana  (575)525-0702     
Dimar Systems LLC  Las Cruces       

Nevada           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Martin Iron Works  Reno       
Michael Clay Corporation  Winnemucca  (775)623-4488  terry@michaelclay.com  www.michaelclay.com 

New York           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AL Eastmond & Sons Inc  Bronx       
All Service Electric  Smithtown       
Allen Electrical and Mechanical  Eden       
AM Electric Inc- NY  Syracuse       
ARA Plumbing & Heating Corp  Seaford       
ASC Contracting  Mineola       
Bay Restoration Corp  Woodside       
BRG Corp  Rochester       
Century Concrete Corp (NY)  Ronkonoma       
Cloverleaf Nurseries  Menands       
Country Carpet Distributors Inc  Syosset  (516)822-5855  jpandolfi@countrycarpet.com  www.countrycarpet.com 
Craftsman Storefronts & Glass Inc  Bay Shore       
CSM Tile Co Inc  Chittenango       
Danko Construction Corp  Massena       
Diekow Electric Inc  Marathon       
DiGesare Mechanical Inc  Schenectady       
EJ Militello Concrete Inc  Clarence Center  (716)406-9741     
Executive Construction Services Inc  New York  (212)668-0655     
Filingeri Electrical Contracting Corp  Mohegan Lake  (914)528-5945     
Forno Enterprises  Trout Creek  (607)865-7860  christina@teamforno.com  www.fornoenterprises.com 
Glenridge Fabricators  Glendale       
Gordon & Zoerb Electric  Buffalo       
Gorick Construction  Binghamton       
Hojack Park LLC  Hilton       
HT Steel  Farmingdale  (631)777-3030     
HVAC Inc (Deer Park NY)  Deer Park       
Integrated Industrial Services  Syracuse       
James Ford Plumbing & Heating  Yorktown Heights       
JC Structures Inc  Schenectady  (518)357-4211  amascitelli@aol.com   
Jordstat Construction  Alexandria Bay       
JR Swanson Plumbing Co Inc  Niagara Falls       
JS McHugh Inc  Garden City       
K Schrage & Son Inc  East Moriches  (631)874-2489     
Landmark Enterprises  Auburn  (315)252-7588     
LaTorre Construction  Kingston       
Louis Barbato Landscaping Inc  Holbrook  (631)285-6767  barbatolandscape@aol.com   
M Scher & Son Inc  Albany       
Mace Contracting Corporation  New Rochelle  (914)576-0606  novica@macecontracting.com  www.lsimon.com 
Mason Builders of NY Inc  Chester  (845)401-4698     
Metrofold Inc  Oceanside  (516)536-3434     
More Consulting Corp  Yaphank       
Paladino Concrete Creations Corp  Mt Vernon  (914)699-0907    www.aconcretecreations.com 
Pointing Construction  Lindenhurst       
PTL Contracting Corp  Theresa       
R&D Carpet & Tile Corp  Farmingdale       
RCI Plumbing Corp  Staten Island       
Restor Technologies Inc  Huntington Station       
Ritter & Paratore Contractors Inc  Utica       
SC Spencer Electric  Constableville       
Scully Construction LLC  N. White Plains       
Shisler Electric  Ithica       
Sky Tract Builders Inc  Flushing       
Southern Glass Service LLC  Big Flats       
Talt Electric Inc  New Rochelle       
Tromel Construction Corp.  Huntington       
Two Brothers Contracting Inc (NY)  Westmoreland       
V Barile Inc  Brooklyn       
Weathermaster Roofing Co.  Binghamton       

Ohio           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A New Dawn Painting Co  Groveport  (614)491-9965  Andp5@webcomet.com   
Alpine Electric (OH)  Mansfield       
Architectural Maintenance Services Inc  Miamisburg       
Architectural Roofing  Louisville       
Beacon Electric Co  Cincinnati       
Burghardt Metal Fabricating  Akron       
Clinger Mechanical Inc  Sycamore  (419)927-2250     
Construction Management Consultants  Cleveland       
D&M Excavating  Tipp City       
EJ Robinson Glass  Cincinnati       
FG Schaefer Co Inc  Cincinnati       
Foill Inc  Waverly       
Gabor Enterprises Inc  Perry       
Goodin Electric  Newark       
Jeffrey Carr Construction  Massillon  (330)879-5210  terri.carr@jcarrconstruction.com   
JMW Plumbing Co  Cincinnati       
Meade Construction Inc.  Fredericktown       
Nimen Sheet Metal Inc  Canton       
Parillo Builders Inc  Girard       
Rod-Techs Inc  Milford       
Rose's Excavating  Racine       
Routte Construction Inc  Gahanna       
Settle Muter Electric  Columbus       
Swan Freedom  Columbus       
The Douglas Company (OH)  Holland       
Toledo Sign Co  Toledo       

Oklahoma           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Oil Capital Electric LLC  Broken Arrow  (918)317-3255  jlewis@oce.us.com   
Precision Builders LLC (OK)  Norman  (405)329-9634  tracy@pbinorman.com  www.PBINorman.com 
Rockey Electric  Muskogee  (918)682-3272    www.rockeyelectric.com 
Turner Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc  Broken Arrow  (918)258-2585     

Oregon           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A2 Fabrication Inc  Milwaukie  (503)771-2000  gale@a2fab.com  www.a2fab.com 
Arrow Roofing & Sheet Metal  Portland       
Cipriano & Son Construction Inc  Boring       
D2 Services  Medford       
Ray Wells Inc  Florence       

Pennsylvania           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AAA Welding Service Inc  Philadelphia       
American Floor System  Prospect Park  (610)534-1770  karen@americanfloorsystems.com  www.afsinconline.com 
AN Lynch Company  Spring City       
Associated Paving Contractors  Warminster  (215)672-8000     
AT King Jr Inc  Perkasie       
Berks Products Corp  Leesport  (484)248-1734     
Bettwy Electric  Newry  (814)695-7644     
Bonded Systems Inc  Maple Glen  (215)643-6683  Herzog1507@verizon.net   
Buzz Burger Inc  Phoenixville       
Canfield Development Inc  Pittsburgh  (412)885-7428     
Carl Taylor & Sons  Beaverfalls       
Combustion Service & Equipment Co  Pittsburgh       
Consolidated Mechanical Services Inc  Emmaus       
Construction Associates  Reading       
Craig Fencing Inc  Altoona       
Cresswell Bros Inc  Pottsville       
D-M Products Inc  Bethel Park       
Degler Whiting Inc  Frazer  (610)644-3157    www.deglerwhiting.com 
DeGol Brothers Carpet Division  Duncansville       
Dolinger Electric Inc  Nottingham       
Donald M Miller Inc  Uniontown  (724)438-8071  donmiller3@donmillerinc.com   
Eastern Caisson Corp  Glen Rock       
Eber HVAC Inc  Johnstown       
Elco Electrical Co Inc (PA)  Ridgeway       
Elite Restorations  West Chester       
Elohim Cleaning  Bristol  (215)781-1546  dionna@elohimcleaningcontractors.com  wwwelohimcleaningcontractors.com 
Five Star Inc  West Chester       
Freedom Enterprise & Associates  Cranberry Twp       
G&D Erectors  Avella  (724)587-0590  jgordon@gderectors.com   
GBL Construction  Evans City       
George T Schmidt  Palmerton       
Giles J Cannon Inc  Collingdale       
Guardian Construction Management Services  Murraysville       
Guy C Long Inc  Chester    jtlongjr@gmail.com  www.guyclong.com 
Guy's Mechanical Systems  Rochester       
Hazleton Iron Works  Hazleton       
Howe Contractors Inc  Meadville       
Hudecheck Corporation  Coatesville       
Hunter Mechanical (PA)  West Chester       
IT Landes & Son Inc  Harleysville       
J Bazella Concrete Construction Co  Saltsburg       
J&J Fire Protection Inc  Butler  (724)586-6111  jandjfire@jandjfire.com  www.jandjfire.com 
John E Fullerton Inc  Elizabethtown  (717)367-1228  jenn@johnefullerton.com  www.johnefullerton.com 
Justice Excavating Inc.  Aspers       
KC Mechanical Service Inc.  Mt. Bethel       
KE Seifert Inc  Langhorne  (215)752-9080     
Kirby Electric Inc  Warrendale  (724)772-1800  rmcmillan@kirbyelectricinc.com   
LC Costa Contractors Inc  Warminster       
McCoy Brothers Inc  Carlisle       
Michael C Wall Inc  Birdsboro       
Milnes Companies  Tunkhannock  (570)836-1833  Kseibert@MilnesCompanies.com   
MJ Bradley Co Inc  Aston       
MJ Sandorf Installations  Greensburg  (724)309-5644     
Modany-Falcone  Ambridge       
Neuber Environmental Services Inc  Gilbertsville       
O'Rourke & Sons Inc  West Chester       
Penn Installations Inc  Summerhill  (814)495-7474     
Phillips Mechanical Inc  Beaver Falls       
Philo Insulation & Fireproofing Co  Riegelsville  (610)749-2030     
Piccolomini Contractors  Waltersburg       
Pleasant Mount Welding  Carbondale       
Reading Elevator Service  Reading  (610)372-4009  shoffer@readingelevator.com   
Rota-Mill Inc  Oley       
Siemens Industry Inc- BlueBell PA  Blue Bell       
Spencer Mechanical Inc.  Williamsport       
Sports Floors  Koppel  (724)843-7767  chrisWFD@ZoomInternet.net   
Stephen Peters Inc  Newport       
The Fayette Group  Norristown  (610)278-1001  fayettegroup@verizon.net   
TurnKey Construction  Williamsport       
Victor E Muncy Inc  Pottsville       
Vince's Electrical Services  Dunbar       
Vrabel Plumbing  Gibsonia       
Weiss Construction Inc  Easton       

Rhode Island           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
All Steel Structures Inc  Warwick  (401)828-5979  alsteel@cox.net   
Equality Construction  Greenville       
Johnson Insulation Co Inc  Riverside       

South Carolina           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AASAP Construction Co  Conway       
All Quality Construction  Lake City       
Aqua Seal Roofing  West Columbia       
Armstrong Contractors LLC  Columbia       
Austin Construction Inc (SC)  Dorchester       
Carolina Pavement Markings Inc  Conway       
Conder Construction  Lugoff       
Crawford Sprinkler Co of SC Inc  Lugoff  (803)438-2994     
Little Mountain Tile & Marble Inc  Columbia       
Lucas Designs  Bluffton       
Melton Electric  Myrtle Beach  (843)236-3030  Trixiem@meltonheating-cooling.com   
Mid-State Masonry  West Columbia       
Murphy Contracting Inc  Lexington       
Norman Contracting Group  Hilton Head Island       
Patterson's Electric  Blacksburg       
Paul Langan Contracting Inc  Hilton Head Island  (843)686-4572  paullangan@outlook.com  www.langanpainting.com 
RW Askins  Pamplico       
Weber Construction  Irmo       

South Dakota           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
ARS a Tecta America Co LLC  Sioux Falls       

Tennessee           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Chazler Inc  Chattanooga       
Phillips Construction (TN)  Sweetwater       
Real-Time Construction LLC  Powell  (865)947-3555  janel@real-timeconstruction.com  www.real-timeconstruction.com 
Richardson Construction LLC  Walland       
Ryan Steel Inc  Knoxville       
Southeast Commercial  Knoxville       
Tellico Electric Inc  Lenoir City       

Texas           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
3D's Plumbing  San Angelo       
A&R Demolition  Del Valle       
Airco Mechanical  Round Rock       
All Play Inc  Houston  (713)939-9888  janie@allplayinc.com   
AOC Environmental Inc  Witchita Falls  (940)692-8989  msnichols@aocenviro.net   
BCI Mechanical Inc  Denton       
Bell Glass & Mirror Company  Harker Heights       
Breegle Building Products Inc  Wichita Falls  (940)322-3129  frances@breegle.com  www.breegle.com 
Brodbeck General Contracting Inc  San Antonio       
Comex Corporation  Laporte  (281)479-2322    www.comexcorp.com 
DB Design LLC  Houston       
Eastex Glass & Mirror  Nacogdoches       
Eldridge AC & Heating  Wharton  (979)532-8150  EACHINC@sbcglobal.net   
Freer Mechanical Contractors Inc  Fort Worth  (817)335-2101    www.freermechanical.com 
Groesbeck Masonry Inc  San Antonio       
Jacody Construction  College Station  (979)774-5613     
JD Franks Inc  Dallas       
Jeff Eubank Roofing Co  Fort Worth       
KK Glass  Lubbock       
Kopplow Construction Co  San Antonio  (210)826-9888     
LDF Construction Inc  Conroe       
Mid-West Glass  Midland       
Millard Drywall & Acoustical Construction Inc  Austin       
Mira Enterprises  Eastland       
Questar Construction LLC  Conroe  (936)321-5747  jeane.questarconstruction@gmail.com  questarconstructionllc.com 
Southwest Mechanical Service  San Antonio  (830)980-4400     
Texas Electric  Amarillo       
Vistacon Inc  El Paso  (915)592-0321  liz@Vista-con.com   
Weathertrol Inc  Corpus Christi       

Utah           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Landmark Companies  Providence       

Virginia           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A Touch of Glass Inc (VA)  Woodbridge  (703)494-9091     
Battlefield Roofing  Manessa  (703)330-2560  info@battlefieldroofing.com  www.battlefieldroofing.com 
Elk Knob Inc  Pennington Gap       
Extinguish Fire Corp  Fredericksburg  (540)370-4321     
JH Pence Company  Roanoke  (540)343-2434  anita@jhpence.com  www.jhpence.com 
Linco Inc (VA)  Waynesboro       
Rudy Hawkins Electrical Contracting Inc  Chester       
Trademark of VA  Bristol       

Vermont           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AC Hathorne & Co  Williston       
All Seasons Construction Corp  Springfield  (802)885-5722  bmilliken@allseasonsconst.com  www.allseasonsconst.com 
Capitol Earthmoving Inc  Barre       
Mosher Excavating Inc  Killington       
Round Hill Fence Inc  Orleans  (802)754-6328  info@roundhillfence.com; jesse@roundhillfence.com  www.roundhillfence.com 

Washington           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Advanced Government Services Inc  Tacoma  (253)531-9782    www.advancedgovernmentservicesinc.com 
Mattila Painting  Monroe       
Silver Streak Inc  Maple Valley       

Wisconsin           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Athletic Field Services Inc (WI)  Genesee Depot       
Bartingale Mechanical Inc  Eau Claire       
Industrial Construction & Associates  Racine  (262)884-0661  info@ica-contractors.com  www.kattconstruction.com 
KBK Services  Ashland       
Luecks Home Improvements Inc  Oshkosh       
Parsons Bros Construction Co Inc  Stockbridge  (920)439-1914  bill@parsonsconstruction.com  www.parsonsconstruction.com 
TJK Design Build  Madison  (608)257-1090  meverson@tjkdesignbuild.com   

West Virginia           (back to top)

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
GA Largent & Associates  Ridgely       
Minghini's General Contractors Inc  Martinsburg  (304)263-9988  bcollis@minghinis.com  www.minghinis.com 
Pennington Plumbing & Heating  Beckley       
Sutter Roofing  Clarksburg  (304)624-6565     
The Alonso Group LLC  Flemington